CBIS 5887154
CBIS 5887156
CBIS 5887157
CBIS 5887158
CBIS 5887165
CBIS 5970407
Show full image
Hide full image

Hafjell Pizza

Hafjell Pizza is located right by Hafjell Hotel and Scandic Hafjell Hotel in the center of Øyer. The restaurant has about 75 seats spread over 2 floors. Hafjell pizza also has outdoor seating in the summer. With us you can enjoy homemade American pizza every day. We also have other snacks such as pasta, salads, beef burger, chicken and children's menus.

Hafjell Pizza is located right by Hafjell Hotel and Scandic Hafjell Hotel in the center of Øyer village. The restaurant has about 75 seats spread over 2 floors. Hafjell pizza also has outdoor seating in the summer. With us you can enjoy homemade American pizza every day. We also have other snacks such as pasta, salads, beef burger, chicken and children's menus.

Hafjell Pizza also has services to all cabin areas in Hafjell, and otherwise in the whole of Øyer Municipality if you wish to have pizza delivered to the door.

Opening hours :
Monday-Thursday 15: 00-22: 00
Friday 15.00-23.00
Saturday 13.00-23.00
Sunday 13.00-22.00

Facilities