CBIS 3018636
CBIS 3114528
CBIS 3114529
CBIS 4013558
CBIS 4022995
CBIS 4022998
CBIS 4055765
CBIS 4844048
CBIS 4844049
CBIS 5006045
CBIS 5006046
CBIS 5006047
Show full image
Hide full image

Skiers lunch at Hafjell Lodge

Try our Skiers lunch at Hafjell Lodge. Our lunches are very popular and you have the opportunity to enjoy meals out on our terrace or in our cozy and informal restaurant. The restaurant have spacious, sunny deck where you can share a warm lunch and splendid views.

Try our Skiers lunch at Hafjell Lodge. Our lunches are very popular and you have the opportunity to enjoy meals out on our terrace or in our cozy and informal restaurant. The restaurant have spacious, sunny deck where you can share a warm lunch and splendid views.

Opening hours ski season 2018/2019 from Christmas 2018:
Mondays 12.00-16.30 (high season only)
Tuesdays 12.00-16.30 (high season only)
Wednesdays 12.00-16.30 (high season only)
Thursdays 11.00-16.30
Fridays from 11.00 to 19.30
Saturdays from 11.00 to 19.30
Sundays 11.00-16.30

Lunch served Thursday - Sundays in the winter season.

Facilities